РАЗРЕДНИШТВА, шк.2021/22.

I1 ...................................................................................................... Драган Гајић

I2 ............................................................................................. Љубка Мркобрада

I3 .................................................................................................Антонела Лекић

I4 .......................................................................................... конкурс математика

I5 ................................................................................................. Адријана Зрнић

I6 ........................................................................................ Мирослава Петровић

I7 ............................................................................................. Бранимир Бијелић

I8 ............................................................................................ Миленко Драганић

II1 ............................................................ .................................Драган Козомара

II2 ............................................................................................... Драгана Паспаљ

II3 ................................................................................................. Пајо Јовановић

II4 .............................................................................................. Данијела Ћурлић

II5 .............................................................................................. Борис Станковић

II6 ......................................................................................... Љиљана Вученовић

II7 ........................................................................................ Оливера Вујанчевић

II8 ........................................................................................... Весна Стјепановић

III1 ............................................................................................ Славко Петровић

III2 ................................................................................................... Милан Родић

III3 ............................................................................................... Биљана Бојанић

III4 ................................................................................................. Индира Авдић

III5 ............................................................................................. Недељко Тривић

III6 ................................................................................................. Јелена Костић

III7 .................................................................................................. Ненад Шућур

III8 ............................................................................................. Татјана Поповић

IV1 ..................................................................................... Жарко Гостимировић

IV2 ...................................................................................... Драгана Софреновић

IV3 ................................................................................................. Јасна Поповић

IV4 ............................................................................................. Драгана Дерајић

IV5 ............................................................................ Душанка Аћимовић-Бабић

IV6 ................................................................................................ Весна Вуковић

IV7 .............................................................................................. Борис Кнежевић

IV8 ............................................................................................ Снежана Стојчић

 

01.09.2021.године                                                                           Директор

                                                                                                         Ирина Чавић, дипл.инж.